Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Tracy E Horrie, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by William Robert Fahey , Cooney & Conway, Charles A. Porretta , Cooney & Conway, Katharine Crane Byrne , Cooney & Conway & Robert John Cooney, Jr. , Cooney & Conway.
Crane Co., Defendant, represented by Catherine Lynn Carlson , Gunty and McCarthy, James Paul Kasper , Gunty & McCarthy Law Offices & Dawn Michele Beery , K&L Gates LLP.
H.B. Fuller Company, Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Union Carbide Corporation, Individually and f/k/a Union Carbide Chemicals & Plastics Co., Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Certainteed Corporation, Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
John Crane, Inc. f/k/a Crane Packing Company, Defendant, represented by Caroline Linder Olson , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burns, LLC & Sean Patrick Fergus , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burn LLC.
DAP, Inc., Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Gardner Denver, Inc., Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Joy Technologies, Inc., Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
IMO Industries, Inc., Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
BW/IP, Inc. and its Wholly Owned Subsidiaries, Defendant, represented by Emily C Zapotocny , Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd..
Air & Liquid Systems, Inc., Successor by Merger to Buffalo Pumps, Inc., Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
ITT Industries, Inc., Individually and as Successor-in-Interest to Bell & Gossett Pump Co., Defendant, represented by Jeffrey E. Rogers , McGuireWoods LLP & Undray Wilks , McGuire Woods LLP.
Aurora Pump Company, Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Armstrong International, Inc., Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation f/k/a Viacom INc., Successor by Merger to CBS Corporation, a Pennsylvania Corporation f/k/a Westinghouse Electrict, Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Anderson, Greenwood & Co., Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Grinnell LLC, Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Henry Pratt Company, Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation, Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Riley Power, Inc., f/k/a Riley Stoker Corporation, Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Trane U.S. Inc., Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Defendant, represented by Bradley Charles Nahrstadt , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis, Ltd. & James Hjalmar Whalen , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd..
Inc Caterpillar, Defendant, represented by Jennifer L Dickerson , Williams Venker & Sanders LLC.
Texaco, Inc., Defendant, represented by Michael T. Trucco , Stamos & Trucco LLP & Gregory T. Goldberg , Stamos & Trucco LLP.
DAP, Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
DAP, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Air & Liquid Systems, Inc., Successor by Merger to Buffalo Pumps, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Anderson, Greenwood & Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Armstrong International, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
BW/IP, Inc. and its Wholly Owned Subsidiaries, Cross Defendant, represented by Emily C Zapotocny , Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd..
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bradley Charles Nahrstadt , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis, Ltd. & James Hjalmar Whalen , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd..
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation f/k/a Viacom INc., Successor by Merger to CBS Corporation, a Pennsylvania Corporation f/k/a Westinghouse Electrict, Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Inc Caterpillar, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer L Dickerson , Williams Venker & Sanders LLC.
Certainteed Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Catherine Lynn Carlson , Gunty and McCarthy, James Paul Kasper , Gunty & McCarthy Law Offices & Dawn Michele Beery , K&L Gates LLP.
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Grinnell LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
H.B. Fuller Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Henry Pratt Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
IMO Industries, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
ITT Industries, Inc., Individually and as Successor-in-Interest to Bell & Gossett Pump Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey E. Rogers , McGuireWoods LLP & Undray Wilks , McGuire Woods LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
John Crane, Inc. f/k/a Crane Packing Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Sean Patrick Fergus , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burn LLC.
Riley Power, Inc., f/k/a Riley Stoker Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Texaco, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael T. Trucco , Stamos & Trucco LLP & Gregory T. Goldberg , Stamos & Trucco LLP.
Trane U.S. Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Individually and f/k/a Union Carbide Chemicals & Plastics Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Gardner Denver, Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Gardner Denver, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Air & Liquid Systems, Inc., Successor by Merger to Buffalo Pumps, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Anderson, Greenwood & Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Armstrong International, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
BW/IP, Inc. and its Wholly Owned Subsidiaries, Cross Defendant, represented by Emily C Zapotocny , Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd..
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bradley Charles Nahrstadt , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis, Ltd. & James Hjalmar Whalen , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd..
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation f/k/a Viacom INc., Successor by Merger to CBS Corporation, a Pennsylvania Corporation f/k/a Westinghouse Electrict, Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Inc Caterpillar, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer L Dickerson , Williams Venker & Sanders LLC.
Certainteed Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Catherine Lynn Carlson , Gunty and McCarthy, James Paul Kasper , Gunty & McCarthy Law Offices & Dawn Michele Beery , K&L Gates LLP.
DAP, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Grinnell LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
H.B. Fuller Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Henry Pratt Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
IMO Industries, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
ITT Industries, Inc., Individually and as Successor-in-Interest to Bell & Gossett Pump Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey E. Rogers , McGuireWoods LLP & Undray Wilks , McGuire Woods LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
John Crane, Inc. f/k/a Crane Packing Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Sean Patrick Fergus , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burn LLC.
Riley Power, Inc., f/k/a Riley Stoker Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Texaco, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael T. Trucco , Stamos & Trucco LLP & Gregory T. Goldberg , Stamos & Trucco LLP.
Trane U.S. Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Individually and f/k/a Union Carbide Chemicals & Plastics Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Joy Technologies, Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Joy Technologies, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Air & Liquid Systems, Inc., Successor by Merger to Buffalo Pumps, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Anderson, Greenwood & Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Armstrong International, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
BW/IP, Inc. and its Wholly Owned Subsidiaries, Cross Defendant, represented by Emily C Zapotocny , Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd..
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bradley Charles Nahrstadt , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis, Ltd. & James Hjalmar Whalen , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd..
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation f/k/a Viacom INc., Successor by Merger to CBS Corporation, a Pennsylvania Corporation f/k/a Westinghouse Electrict, Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Inc Caterpillar, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer L Dickerson , Williams Venker & Sanders LLC.
Certainteed Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Catherine Lynn Carlson , Gunty and McCarthy, James Paul Kasper , Gunty & McCarthy Law Offices & Dawn Michele Beery , K&L Gates LLP.
DAP, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Gardner Denver, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Grinnell LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
H.B. Fuller Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Henry Pratt Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
IMO Industries, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
ITT Industries, Inc., Individually and as Successor-in-Interest to Bell & Gossett Pump Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey E. Rogers , McGuireWoods LLP & Undray Wilks , McGuire Woods LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
John Crane, Inc. f/k/a Crane Packing Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Sean Patrick Fergus , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burn LLC.
Riley Power, Inc., f/k/a Riley Stoker Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Texaco, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael T. Trucco , Stamos & Trucco LLP & Gregory T. Goldberg , Stamos & Trucco LLP.
Trane U.S. Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Individually and f/k/a Union Carbide Chemicals & Plastics Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Texaco, Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Michael T. Trucco , Stamos & Trucco LLP & Gregory T. Goldberg , Stamos & Trucco LLP.
Air & Liquid Systems, Inc., Successor by Merger to Buffalo Pumps, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Anderson, Greenwood & Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Armstrong International, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
BW/IP, Inc. and its Wholly Owned Subsidiaries, Cross Defendant, represented by Emily C Zapotocny , Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd..
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bradley Charles Nahrstadt , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis, Ltd. & James Hjalmar Whalen , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd..
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation f/k/a Viacom INc., Successor by Merger to CBS Corporation, a Pennsylvania Corporation f/k/a Westinghouse Electrict, Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Inc Caterpillar, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer L Dickerson , Williams Venker & Sanders LLC.
Certainteed Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Catherine Lynn Carlson , Gunty and McCarthy, James Paul Kasper , Gunty & McCarthy Law Offices & Dawn Michele Beery , K&L Gates LLP.
DAP, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Gardner Denver, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Grinnell LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
H.B. Fuller Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Henry Pratt Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
IMO Industries, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
ITT Industries, Inc., Individually and as Successor-in-Interest to Bell & Gossett Pump Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey E. Rogers , McGuireWoods LLP & Undray Wilks , McGuire Woods LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
John Crane, Inc. f/k/a Crane Packing Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Sean Patrick Fergus , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burn LLC.
Joy Technologies, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Riley Power, Inc., f/k/a Riley Stoker Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Trane U.S. Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Individually and f/k/a Union Carbide Chemicals & Plastics Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C. & Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
John Crane, Inc. f/k/a Crane Packing Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Sean Patrick Fergus , O'Connell, Tivin, Miller & Burn LLC.
Air & Liquid Systems, Inc., Successor by Merger to Buffalo Pumps, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Anderson, Greenwood & Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Armstrong International, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
BW/IP, Inc. and its Wholly Owned Subsidiaries, Cross Defendant, represented by Emily C Zapotocny , Segal Mccambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd..
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Bradley Charles Nahrstadt , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis, Ltd. & James Hjalmar Whalen , Lipe Lyons Murphy Nahrstadt & Pontikis Ltd..
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation f/k/a Viacom INc., Successor by Merger to CBS Corporation, a Pennsylvania Corporation f/k/a Westinghouse Electrict, Cross Defendant, represented by Jacob D. Sawyer , Foley & Mansfield, Pllp.
Inc Caterpillar, Cross Defendant, represented by Jennifer L Dickerson , Williams Venker & Sanders LLC.
Certainteed Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Catherine Lynn Carlson , Gunty and McCarthy, James Paul Kasper , Gunty & McCarthy Law Offices & Dawn Michele Beery , K&L Gates LLP.
DAP, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Michael Finer , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Ltd.
Gardner Denver, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Grinnell LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
H.B. Fuller Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Henry Pratt Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Julia Yasmin Tayyab , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP.
IMO Industries, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
ITT Industries, Inc., Individually and as Successor-in-Interest to Bell & Gossett Pump Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey E. Rogers , McGuireWoods LLP & Undray Wilks , McGuire Woods LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Joy Technologies, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Anna Gonis O'Connor , Segal, McCambridge, Singer & Mahoney.
Riley Power, Inc., f/k/a Riley Stoker Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.
Texaco, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael T. Trucco , Stamos & Trucco LLP & Gregory T. Goldberg , Stamos & Trucco LLP.
Trane U.S. Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Michael Thomas Antikainen , HeplerBroom, LLC & Scott H. Koontz , HeplerBroom LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Individually and f/k/a Union Carbide Chemicals & Plastics Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Tobin J Taylor , Heyl Royster Voelker & Allen, P.C., Heidi E Ruckman , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen & Maura Yusof , Heyl, Royster, Voelker & Allen.