Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Marguerite MacQueen, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A., Elizabeth Barnes Lewis , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Union Carbide Corporation, Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Cameron International Corporation, Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
CBS Corporation, Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC, Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC & Shawn Edward Martyniak , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
3M Company, Defendant, represented by Amaryah K. Bocchino , Manion Gaynor & Manning LLP, Jason A. Cincilla , Manion Gaynor & Manning LLP & William Bruce Larson, Jr. , Manion Gaynor & Manning LLP.
Northeast Controls Inc., Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC, Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Tate Andale Inc., Defendant, represented by Eric Scott Thompson , McGivney & Kluger, P.C..
The Marley-Wylain Company, Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Wabtec Company, Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Trane Company, Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Electrolux North America Inc., Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Claimant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Claimant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Elliott Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Claimant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Trane Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Claimant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Claimant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Claimant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Claimant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Electrolux North America Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Electrolux North America Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Claimant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Electrolux North America Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC, Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Electrolux North America Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC, Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
Marguerite MacQueen, Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas C. Crumplar , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A. & Raeann Warner , Jacobs & Crumplar, P.A..
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aerco International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Aurora Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Automatic Switch Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald Robert Kinsley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Blackmer Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Penelope B. O'Connell , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Borg-Warner Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Buffalo Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
CBS Corporation, a Delaware Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
CLA-VAL Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cameron International Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Carrier Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Cleaver-Brooks Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Combination Pump & Valve, n/k/a, Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Crane Co., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC & Allison L. Texter , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Eaton Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Joseph S. Naylor , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Electrolux North America Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
Elliott Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kelly A. Costello , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP.
Ericsson Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Nicholas E. Skiles , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Gardner Denver Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Krista Reale Samis , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Goulds Pumps Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Robert S. Goldman , Phillips, Goldman & Spence, P.A..
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Hyde Windlass Company, now known as, Cross Defendant, represented by Robert Karl Beste, III , Smith, Katzenstein, & Jenkins LLP.
IMO Industries Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Jeffrey S. Marlin , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. & Megan Trocki Mantzavinos , Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C..
Ingersoll-Rand Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin, Armand J. Della Porta, Jr. , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
3M Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Donald E. Reid , Morris, Nichols, Arsht & Tunnell LLP.
Northeast Controls Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Mary Kathryn Hodges Harmon , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC & R. Stokes Nolte , Reilly Janiczek & McDevitt PC.
Parker-Hannifan Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Theodore William Annos , McCarter & English, LLP.
Patterson Pump Company, Cross Defendant, represented by David C. Malatesta, Jr. , Kent & McBride, P.C..
Ross Controls International Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by David G. Culley , Tybout, Redfearn & Pell.
Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp., as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Spence Engineering Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Barbara Anne Fruehauf , Wilbraham Lawler & Buba.
Spirax Sarco Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Antoinette D. Hubbard , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC, Paul A. Bradley , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC & Stephanie Ann Fox , Maron Marvel Bradley & Anderson LLC.
The Marley-Wylain Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Matthew P. Donelson , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC.
Trane Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin & Ana Marina McCann , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Beth E. Valocchi , Swartz Campbell LLC.
Wabtec Company, as Successor to, Cross Defendant, represented by Daniel Partick Daly , Kelley Jasons McGowan Spinelli & Hanna LLP.
Warren Pumps LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Jessica Lee Tyler , Marshall, Dennehey, Warner, Coleman & Goggin.