Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Lisl Bernstein, Plaintiff, represented by Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP & Samuel H. Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP.
Todd Augenbaum, Plaintiff, represented by Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP & Samuel H. Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP.
Bert Vladimir, Plaintiff, represented by Olimpio Lee Squitieri , Squitieri & Fearon, LLP.
Robert Weiner, Plaintiff, represented by Francis A. Bottini, Jr. , Bottini & Bottini, Inc., Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Bill Laufer, Plaintiff, represented by Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Lionel Z. Glancy , Glancy Binkow & Goldberg, LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP & Samuel H. Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP.
Helen Lenhart, Plaintiff, represented by Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Lionel Z. Glancy , Glancy Binkow & Goldberg, LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP & Samuel H. Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP.
John R. Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Robert Krinsk , Finklestein & Krinsk.
Robert Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan W. Sparer , Sparer Law Group, James S. Nabwangu , Sparer Law Group, Kevin Harvey Lewis , Sparer Law Group & Marc C. Haber , Sparer Law Group.
Stephen Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Michael Sheanin , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Christina H.C. Sharp , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Daniel Charles Girard , Girard Gibbs, LLP & Jonathan Krasne Levine , Girard Gibbs, LLP.
Frank Tackmann, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine J. Kowalewski , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP, Darren J. Robbins , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP, David C. Walton , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP, Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP, John K. Grant , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP, Kristin A. Knudson , Knudson Immigration Law Firm, LLC, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP, Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Shawn A. Williams , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP.
Kenneth Milhem, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. , Berman DeValerio, Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC, Matthew D. Pearson , Berman DeValerio & Nicole C. Lavallee , Berman DeValerio.
Maureen E. Mershon, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC & Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Brendan L. Bock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP & Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP.
Bernadette Begley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP & Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP.
Ellen Stokar, Plaintiff, represented by Darren A. Natvig , Boesen Law LLC, Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz, Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C. & Kirk Douglas Tresemer , Boesen Law LLC.
Estelle Krim, Plaintiff, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm.
John J. Trueman, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC & Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Glenwood Prince, Plaintiff, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP & Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP.
Daniel Egts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP, Kristin A. Knudson , Knudson Immigration Law Firm, LLC, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Linda Egts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP, Kristin A. Knudson , Knudson Immigration Law Firm, LLC, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Peter Unanue, Plaintiff, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP, Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP, Roland W. Riggs, IV , Milberg, LLP, Christopher J. Orrico , Milberg, LLP, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
Modean Connel, Plaintiff, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP, Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC, John Givens Emerson , Emerson Poynter, LLP, Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC & Scott E. Poynter , Emerson Poynter, LLP.
Mimi J. Furman, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz, Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., Howard T. Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Stuart Trooskin, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz, Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., Howard T. Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Rania Baladi, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz, Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., Howard T. Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Michel Baladi, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz, Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., Howard T. Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Michael Isaac, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Weiss , WeissLaw LLP & Mark David Smilow , WeissLaw LLP.
Marlene Seybold, Plaintiff, represented by Mark David Smilow , WeissLaw LLP.
Robert Stern, Plaintiff, represented by Phillip C. Kim , Rosen Law Firm, P.A..
Mary Ann Lariviere, Plaintiff, represented by William H. Garvin, III , Garvin & Milles.
Karen Kurz, Plaintiff, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm.
Rochester Fund Municipals, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
OppenheimerFunds, Inc., Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
John V. Murphy, Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
David K. Downes, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Robert G. Galli, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Brian F. Wruble, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Oppenheimer Pennsylvania Municipal Fund, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
OppenheimerFunds Distributor, Inc., Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
Brian W. Wixted, Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
Matthew P. Fink, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Phillip A. Griffiths, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Mary F. Miller, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Joel W. Motley, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Russell S. Reynolds, Jr., Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Joseph M. Wikler, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Peter I. Wold, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Ronald H. Fielding, Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
Daniel G. Loughran, Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
Scott S. Cottier, Defendant, represented by William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP, Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP & Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP.
Troy E. Willis, Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP, Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP & William K. Dodds , Dechert, LLP.
Oppenheimer California Municipal Fund, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Clayton K. Yeutter, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Edward V. Regan, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Kenneth A. Randall, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Mary Ann Tynan, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Thomas W. Courtney, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
John Cannon, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Paul Y. Clinton, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Lacy B. Herrmann, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Oppenheimer Multi-State Municipal Trust, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Oppenheimer AMT-Free Municipals, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Oppenheimer New Jersey Municipal Fund, Defendant, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Robert G. Galt, Defendant, represented by Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC & Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company, Defendant, represented by Lino S. Lipinsky de Orlov , McKenna Long & Aldridge, LLP & Matthew L. Larrabee , Dechert, LLP.
Thomas Goodman, Interested Party, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Alan I. Ellman , Labaton Sucharow, LLP & Christopher J. Keller , Labaton Sucharow, LLP.
Philip Kunz, Interested Party, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Alan I. Ellman , Labaton Sucharow, LLP & Christopher J. Keller , Labaton Sucharow, LLP.
Errol Glynn O'Steen, Interested Party, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Alan I. Ellman , Labaton Sucharow, LLP & Christopher J. Keller , Labaton Sucharow, LLP.
Stephen Swendiman, Interested Party, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Alan I. Ellman , Labaton Sucharow, LLP & Christopher J. Keller , Labaton Sucharow, LLP.
Leonard Klorfine, Interested Party, represented by Alan W. Sparer , Sparer Law Group, James S. Nabwangu , Sparer Law Group, Kevin Harvey Lewis , Sparer Law Group, Marc C. Haber , Sparer Law Group, Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC, Daniel Charles Girard , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Lisa M. Mezzetti , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
Arthur W. Zattiero, Interested Party, represented by Charles Michael Plavi, II , Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett & Dunner & Jeffrey Robert Krinsk , Finklestein & Krinsk.
Dharamvir Bhanot, Interested Party, represented by Eric Lechtzin , Berger & Montague, P.C., Glen L. Abramson , Berger & Montague, P.C., Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., Charles J. Piven , Brower Piven, P.C., Gary E. Cantor , Berger & Montague, P.C., Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
John Galganovicz, Interested Party, represented by Eric Lechtzin , Berger & Montague, P.C., Glen L. Abramson , Berger & Montague, P.C., Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., Charles J. Piven , Brower Piven, P.C., Gary E. Cantor , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm.
William E. Miles, Jr., Interested Party, represented by Eric Lechtzin , Berger & Montague, P.C., Glen L. Abramson , Berger & Montague, P.C., Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C., Charles J. Piven , Brower Piven, P.C., Gary E. Cantor , Berger & Montague, P.C. & Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm.
Joseph Stockwell, Interested Party, represented by Alan W. Sparer , Sparer Law Group, James S. Nabwangu , Sparer Law Group, Kevin Harvey Lewis , Sparer Law Group, Marc C. Haber , Sparer Law Group, Aaron Michael Sheanin , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Christina H.C. Sharp , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Daniel Charles Girard , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Girard Gibbs, LLP, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Michael Lawrence Gallo , Sparer Law Group & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
RNF Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP, Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
RF Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Andrei V. Rado , Milberg, LLP & Anne Marie Vu , Milberg, LLP.
Rochester Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC, Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. , Berman DeValerio, Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC, Matthew D. Pearson , Berman DeValerio & Nicole C. Lavallee , Berman DeValerio.
Donald Ballard, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Jim Woo, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Grace Woo, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC & Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Gloria Fishbein, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Linda L. Heil, Interested Party, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. , Berman DeValerio, Matthew D. Pearson , Berman DeValerio & Nicole C. Lavallee , Berman DeValerio.
Liang Bin Jean, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Joseph Mastrianni, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Rochester New York Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
SMT Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Howard T. Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP, Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Lawrence D. Levit , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Rivera Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Alan W. Sparer , Sparer Law Group, James S. Nabwangu , Sparer Law Group, Kevin Harvey Lewis , Sparer Law Group & Marc C. Haber , Sparer Law Group.
New Jersey Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC & Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Rochester National Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC & Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
Oppenheimer AMT-Free New York Municipals, Interested Party, represented by Arthur H. Aufses, III , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Lucas Trask Ritchie , Jones & Keller, PC, Yehudis S. Lewis , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP, Scott Ruskay-Kidd , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP & Steven Shane Sparling , Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP.
Michael Rugani, Interested Party, represented by Charles J. Piven , Brower Piven, P.C..
BFP Investor Group, Interested Party, represented by Howard T. Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody, Jack G. Fruchter , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP & Jeffrey S. Abraham , Abraham Fruchter & Twersky, LLP.
Dana Posset, Interested Party, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm & Douglas S. Wilens , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd, LLP.
Barbara Amato, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Lucas Amato, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Parviz Tayebati, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Michael P. Wunderly, Interested Party, represented by Patrick V. Dahlstrom , Pomerantz LLP.
Lillian A. Wunderly, Interested Party, represented by Patrick V. Dahlstrom , Pomerantz LLP.
Y. Tsaroya, Interested Party, represented by Patrick V. Dahlstrom , Pomerantz LLP.
Marc Deveaux, Interested Party, represented by Charles Walter Lilley , Charles Lilley & Associates PC & Karen Jean Cody-Hopkins , Charles Lilley & Associates PC.
John Stevko, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Richard Letourneau, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Rosemarie Letourneau, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Robert Ide, Interested Party, represented by Jeffrey Allen Berens , Dyer & Berens, LLP & Robert J. Dyer, III , Dyer & Berens, LLP.
Victor Sasson, Interested Party, represented by Roland W. Riggs, IV , Milberg, LLP, Christopher J. Orrico , Milberg, LLP, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
Gary Cosimini, Interested Party, represented by Patrick V. Dahlstrom , Pomerantz LLP.
John Vazquez, Interested Party, represented by Roland W. Riggs, IV , Milberg, LLP, Christopher J. Orrico , Milberg, LLP, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
C. Phillip Pattison, Interested Party, represented by Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm.
Stuart Krosser, Interested Party, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Lawrence L. Klayman , Klayman & Toskes, PA, Lisa M. Mezzetti , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
Carole Krosser, Interested Party, represented by Stephen D. Bunch , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC, Kip Brian Shuman , The Shuman Law Firm, Lawrence L. Klayman , Klayman & Toskes, PA, Lisa M. Mezzetti , Cohen, Milstein, Sellers & Toll, PLLC & Rusty Evan Glenn , The Shuman Law Firm.
Yolanda Pessina, Interested Party, represented by Roland W. Riggs, IV , Milberg, LLP & Christopher J. Orrico , Milberg, LLP.
Barry Doyle, Interested Party, represented by Roland W. Riggs, IV , Milberg, LLP & Christopher J. Orrico , Milberg, LLP.