Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Superior Extrusion Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Martin Jaccarino , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Craig M. Essenmacher , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, David P. Germaine , Vanek, Vickers & Masini, P.C., Harold Gurewitz , Gurewitz & Raben, PLC, James J. Sabella , Grant & Eisenhofer, James Joseph Sabella , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., John Paul Bjork , Vanek Vickers & Masini, Joseph M Vanek , Vanek, Vickers & Masini PC, Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Peter Anthony Barile, III , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A. & Troy T. Gorman , Gorman Law Group, P.C..
Master Screens Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Phillip Timothy Howard , HOWARD & ASSOCIATES PA & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
GRACE ADRIANNA FLETCHER, Plaintiff, represented by Phillip Timothy Howard , HOWARD & ASSOCIATES PA.
River Parish Contractors, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Becnel, Jr. , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Jennifer L. Crose , Becnel Law Firm, LLC & Matthew B. Moreland , Becnel Law Firm, LLC.
Viva Railings,LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Azra Zahoor Mehdi , The Mehdi Firm & Peter George Safirstein , Morgan & Morgan, P.C..
Regal Recycling,Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Azra Zahoor Mehdi , The Mehdi Firm & Peter George Safirstein , Morgan & Morgan, P.C..
D-Tek Manufacturing, Plaintiff, represented by Adam E Polk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Christina H. C. Sharp , Girard Gibbs LLP, John Anthony Kehoe , Girard Gibbs LLP, Amanda Steiner , Girard Gibbs LLP & Daniel Charles Girard , Girard Gibbs LLP.
D-Tek Manufacturing,
D-Tek Manufacturing, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan K. Levine , Girard Gibbs LLP, Kenneth A. Wexler , Wexler Toriseva Wallace LLP & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
Peterson Industries, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Bonny E. Sweeney , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Carmen A. Medici , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Mark J. Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Patrick Joseph Coughlin , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul Jeffrey Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Robert M. Rothman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP & Samuel Howard Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.
Claridge Products and Equipment, Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Edith M. Kallas , Whatley Kallas LLP, Joe R. Whatley, JR. , Whatley, Drake & Kallas, LLC, John G. Emerson, Jr. , Emerson Poynter LLP, Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., William T. Crowder , Emerson Poynter LLP & Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP.
Thule, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Bonny E. Sweeney , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Carmen A. Medici , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Mark J. Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Patrick Joseph Coughlin , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul Jeffrey Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Randi Dawn Bandman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Robert M. Rothman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Samuel Howard Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP & Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP.
Ampal Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Benjamin Martin Jaccarino , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, David P. Germaine , Vanek, Vickers & Masini, P.C., Dean M Harvey , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, Eric B. Fastiff , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann & Bernstein,LLP, Harold Z. Gurewitz , Gurewitz & Raben, PLC, James Joseph Sabella , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., John Paul Bjork , Vanek Vickers & Masini, John D. Radice , Grant & Eisenhofer, PA, Joseph M Vanek , Vanek, Vickers & Masini PC, Lin Y Chan , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein & Peter Anthony Barile, III , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A..
Custom Aluminum Products Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Benjamin Martin Jaccarino , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Craig M. Essenmacher , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, David P. Germaine , Vanek, Vickers & Masini, P.C., Harold Gurewitz , Gurewitz & Raben, PLC, James Joseph Sabella , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., John Paul Bjork , Vanek Vickers & Masini, Joseph M Vanek , Vanek, Vickers & Masini PC & Peter Anthony Barile, III , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A..
Extruded Aluminum Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Benjamin Martin Jaccarino , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, David P. Germaine , Vanek, Vickers & Masini, P.C., James Joseph Sabella , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., John Paul Bjork , Vanek Vickers & Masini, Joseph M Vanek , Vanek, Vickers & Masini PC & Peter Anthony Barile, III , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A..
International Extrusions Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Benjamin Martin Jaccarino , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Craig M. Essenmacher , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, David P. Germaine , Vanek, Vickers & Masini, P.C., Harold Z. Gurewitz , Gurewitz & Raben, PLC, James Joseph Sabella , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., John Paul Bjork , Vanek Vickers & Masini, Joseph M Vanek , Vanek, Vickers & Masini PC & Peter Anthony Barile, III , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A..
Team Ward Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Edward W. Ciolko , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, John Quinn Kerrigan , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP, Kimberly A. Justice , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP & Terrence Scott Ziegler , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
Pierce Aluminum Company, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Bonny E. Sweeney , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Carmen A. Medici , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP (San Diego), David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Mark J. Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Patrick Joseph Coughlin , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Paul Jeffrey Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Robert M. Rothman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Samuel Howard Rudman , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP & Theodore M. Hess-Mahan , Hutchings, Barsamian, Cross and Mandelcorn, LLP.
David J Kohlenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Brian R. Strange , Strange and Carpenter, Brian Russell Strange , Starfield & Payne, P.C., Craig E. Hilborn , Hilborn & Hilborn, John Theodore Ceglia , Strange & Carpenter & Keith Lawrence Butler , Strange & Carpenter.
Welk-Ko Fabricators, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Brendan H. Frey , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, P.C., David F. Hansma , Mantese and Rossman, David M. Honigman , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, PC, Gerard V. Mantese , Mantese Assoc., Jessica Ann Perez , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin, L.L.P., Joel Davidow , Kile Goekjian Reed & McManus Pllc, Jonathan Watson Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP, Katherine Van Dyck , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP, Patrick Wayne Pendley , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin L.L.P., Yifei Li , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
Tyler Sales Inc., Doing Business as Norther Metals, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Brendan H. Frey , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, P.C., David F. Hansma , Mantese and Rossman, David M. Honigman , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, PC, Gerard V. Mantese , Mantese Assoc., Jessica Ann Perez , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin, L.L.P., Joel Davidow , Kile Goekjian Reed & McManus Pllc, Jonathan Watson Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP, Katherine Van Dyck , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP, Patrick Wayne Pendley , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin L.L.P. & Yifei Li , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP.
Quicksilver Welding Services, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Brendan H. Frey , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, P.C., David F. Hansma , Mantese and Rossman, David M. Honigman , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, PC, Gerard V. Mantese , Mantese Assoc., Jessica Ann Perez , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin, L.L.P., Joel Davidow , Kile Goekjian Reed & McManus Pllc, Jonathan Watson Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP, Katherine Van Dyck , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP, Patrick Wayne Pendley , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin L.L.P., Yifei Li , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
Lexington Homes, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Brendan H. Frey , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, P.C., David F. Hansma , Mantese and Rossman, David M. Honigman , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, PC, Gerard V. Mantese , Mantese Assoc., Jessica Ann Perez , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin, L.L.P., Joel Davidow , Kile Goekjian Reed & McManus Pllc, Jonathan Watson Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP, Katherine Van Dyck , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP, Patrick Wayne Pendley , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin L.L.P., Yifei Li , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
Breezin Metal Works, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Brendan H. Frey , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, P.C., David F. Hansma , Mantese and Rossman, David M. Honigman , Mantese Honigman Rossman & Williamson, PC, Gerard V. Mantese , Mantese Assoc., Jessica Ann Perez , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin, L.L.P., Joel Davidow , Kile Goekjian Reed & McManus Pllc, Jonathan Watson Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca, LLP, Katherine Van Dyck , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP, Patrick Wayne Pendley , Pendley, Baudin & Coffin L.L.P. & Yifei Li , Cuneo Gilbert & Laduca, LLP.
Talan Products, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by W. Joseph Bruckner , Lockridge, Grindal, Nauen & Holstein, P.L.L.P., Adam James Pessin , Fine, Kaplan and Black, R.P.C., Alyson L. Oliver , Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, David A Goodwin , Gustafson Gluek. PLLC, Dianne M. Nast , Roda & Nast, P.C., Erin C Burns , RodaNast P.C., Joseph Goldberg , Freedman Boyd Hollander Goldberg Urias & Ward P.A., Josh Ewing , Freedman Boyd Hollander Goldberg Urias & Ward P.A., Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine, Kaplan and Black, R.P.C., Vincent Ward , Freedman Boyd Hollander Goldberg Urias & Ward P.A. & Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP.
Big River Outfitters, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Abraham Singer , Kitch Drutchas Wagner Valitutti & Sherbrook, Alan Mcquarrie Mansfield , Whatley Kallas, LLP, David Gregory Scott , Law Office of David G. Scott, PLLC, William J. Doyle, II , Doyle Lowther LLP & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
Seating Constructors USA, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by David J. Guin , Guin, Stokes & Evans, LLC, Tammy Mcclendon Stokes , Guin, Stokes & Evans, LLC, Charles R. Watkins , Guin, Stokes & Evans, LLC & S. Thomas Wienner , Weinner, Gould.
F&F Custom Boats, LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Abraham Singer , Kitch Drutchas Wagner Valitutti & Sherbrook, Alan Mcquarrie Mansfield , Whatley Kallas, LLP, David Gregory Scott , Law Office of David G. Scott, PLLC, William J. Doyle, II , Doyle Lowther LLP & Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.
AGFA Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by Derek Y. Brandt , Simmons Browder Gianaris Angelides & Bardnerd LLC, Garrett W. Wotkyns , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Brayton Konecky, L.L.P., Jason H Kim , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Brayton Konecky LLP, Todd Michael Schneider , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Brayton Konecky LLP, Andrea B. Bierstein , Hanly Conroy Bierstein Sheridan Fisher & Hayes, LLP, Christopher M. Santomassimo , Nicoll Davis & Spinella LLP, John Robert Phillips , Simmons Firm, Kristen M. Anderson , Scott Scott, LLP (CA), Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Michael C McKay , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Konecky LLP, Patrick J Van Zanen , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Konecky LLP, Sylvia Sokol , Scott Scott, L.L.P. & Walter W. Noss , ScottScott LLP.
Admiral Beverage Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by Geoffrey Milbank Horn , Lowey Dannenberg Cohen & Hart, P.C., Gerald Lawrence , Lowey Dannenberg Cohen & Hart, PC, Peter Dexter St. Philip, Jr , Lowey Dannenberg Cohen & Hart, P.C., Raymond Peter Girnys , Lowey Dannenberg Cohen & Hart, P.C., Thomas Michael Skelton , Lowey Dannenberg Cohen & Hart, P.C., Vincent Briganti , Lowey Dannenberg Cohen & Hart, P.C., Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Patrick E. Cafferty , Caffert Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP, L.L.P. & Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP.
Central Aluminum Company, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C., Christopher Lovell , Lovell Stewart Halebian Jacobson LLP, Dean M. Googasian , Googasian Law Firm, Joseph Richard Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Kevin E. Rayhill , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A. & Thomas H. Howlett , Googasian Law Firm.
Hall Enterprises Metals, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Solomon B. Cera , Gold Bennett Cera & Sidener, LLP.
Brick Pizzeria LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Russell Strange , Starfield & Payne, P.C., Douglas G. Thompson , Finkelstein,Thompson & Loughran, Eugene J. Benick , Finkelstein Thompson LLP, Michael Glenn McLellan , Finkelstein Thompson LLP & Rosalee Belinda Connell Thomas , Finkelstein Thompson LLP.
Mag Instrument Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Andrea B. Bierstein , Hanly Conroy Bierstein Sheridan Fisher & Hayes, LLP, Christopher M Burke , Daniel Jay Mogin , The Mogin Law Firm P.C., David R Scott , Scott and Scott LLP, Derek Y. Brandt , Simmons Browder Gianaris Angelides & Bardnerd LLC, Garrett W Wotkyns , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Konecky LLP, Jason H Kim , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Brayton Konecky LLP, John Robert Phillips , Simmons Firm, Kristen M. Anderson , Scott Scott, LLP (CA), Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Max R Schwartz , Scott and Scott LLP, Michael C McKay , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Konecky LLP, Patrick J Van Zanen , Schneider Wallace Cottrell Konecky LLP, Sylvia Sokol , Scott Scott, L.L.P., Thomas F Quilling , Wasserman and Wasserman LLP, Todd M Schneider , Schneider Wallace Cottreel Brayton Konecky LLC & Walter W. Noss , ScottScott LLP.
SUNPORCH STRUCTURES, INC., Plaintiff, represented by Darryl Bressack , David H. Fink , Douglas A. Millen , Freed Kanner London & Millen LLC, Gregory Bradley Linkh , Michael L. Silverman , Freed kanner London & Millen LLC & Steven A. Kanner , Much, Shelist, Freed, Denenberg, Ament & Rubenstein, P.C..
AGFA Graphics, NV, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea B. Bierstein , Hanly Conroy Bierstein Sheridan Fisher & Hayes, LLP, Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A., Sylvia Sokol , Scott Scott, L.L.P. & Walter W. Noss , ScottScott LLP.
Energy beverage management, llc, Plaintiff, represented by Steven A. Martino , Taylor Martino, P.C..
Goldring gulf distributing company, llc, Plaintiff, represented by Steven A. Martino , Taylor Martino, P.C..
Gulf distributing co. of mobile, llc, Plaintiff, represented by Steven A. Martino , Taylor Martino, P.C..
Allstate beverage company, llc, Plaintiff, represented by Steven A. Martino , Taylor Martino, P.C..
Duncan Galvanizing Corporation, Plaintiff, represented by Linda P. Nussbaum , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A. & Peter Anthony Barile, III , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A..
Eastman Kodak Company, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea B. Bierstein , Hanly Conroy Bierstein Sheridan Fisher & Hayes, LLP & Walter W. Noss , ScottScott LLP.
Daniel Javorsky, Petitioner, represented by Brian Russell Strange , Starfield & Payne, P.C., Douglas G. Thompson , Finkelstein,Thompson & Loughran, Eugene J. Benick , Finkelstein Thompson LLP, Michael Glenn McLellan , Finkelstein Thompson LLP & Rosalee Belinda Connell Thomas , Finkelstein Thompson LLP.
Goldman Sachs Group, Inc., Defendant, represented by Benjamin M. McGovern , Holland & Knight, LLP, Gregory Lee Curtner , Schiff Hardin LLP, JEROME WAYNE HOFFMAN , HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP, Jessica A. Sprovtsoff , Schiff Hardin LLP, Mark Aaron Cunningham , Jones Walker, Richard C. Pepperman, II , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Suhana S. Han , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Wesley B. Gilchrist , Lightfoot, Franklin & White & Yavar Bathaee , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP.
GS Power Holdings LLC, Defendant, represented by Benjamin M. McGovern , Holland & Knight, LLP, Gregory Lee Curtner , Schiff Hardin LLP, JEROME WAYNE HOFFMAN , HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP, Jessica A. Sprovtsoff , Schiff Hardin LLP, Mark Aaron Cunningham , Jones Walker, Menachem David Possick , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Richard C. Pepperman, II , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Suhana S. Han , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Wesley B. Gilchrist , Lightfoot, Franklin & White & Yavar Bathaee , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP.
Metro International Trade Services, L. L. C., Defendant, represented by Benjamin M. McGovern , Holland & Knight, LLP, Gregory Lee Curtner , Schiff Hardin LLP, JEROME WAYNE HOFFMAN , HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP, Jessica A. Sprovtsoff , Schiff Hardin LLP, Mark Aaron Cunningham , Jones Walker, Menachem David Possick , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Richard C. Pepperman, II , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Suhana S. Han , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Wesley B. Gilchrist , Lightfoot, Franklin & White & Yavar Bathaee , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP.
London Metal Exchange Limited, Defendant, represented by Jennifer Lynn Giordano , Latham & Watkins LLP, Margaret M. Zwisler , Latham & Watkins LLP, William H. Horton , Giarmarco, Mullins & Horton, P.C. & William R. Sherman , Latham & Watkins LLP.
JP Morgan Chase & Co, Defendant, represented by Henry Liu , Covington & Burling LLP, GEORGE N MEROS, JR , GRAYROBINSON PA, John S. Playforth , Covington & Burling LLP, Mark David Herman , Covington & Burling LLP, Neil Kenneth Roman , Covington & Burling, L.L.P. & Robert D. Wick , Covington & Burling, L.L.P..
Henry Bath LLC, Defendant, represented by Henry Liu , Covington & Burling LLP, John S. Playforth , Covington & Burling LLP, Mark David Herman , Covington & Burling LLP, Neil Kenneth Roman , Covington & Burling, L.L.P. & Robert D. Wick , Covington & Burling, L.L.P..
Pacorini Metals USA, LLC, Defendant, represented by John M. Nannes , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP, Jay B. Kasner , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP & Thomas Jerome Nolan , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom, LLP.
LME Holdings Limited, Defendant, represented by Margaret M. Zwisler , Latham & Watkins LLP & William H. Horton , Giarmarco, Mullins & Horton, P.C..
The Goldman Sachs Group Inc., Defendant, represented by Menachem David Possick , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP & Richard C. Pepperman, II , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP.
MCEPF Metro I, Inc., Defendant, represented by Menachem David Possick , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Richard C. Pepperman, II , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Suhana S. Han , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP & Yavar Bathaee , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP.
MITSI Holdings LLC, Defendant, represented by Menachem David Possick , Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP, Richard C. Pepperman, II , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP, Suhana S. Han , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP & Yavar Bathaee , Sullivan and Cromwell, LLP.
Pacorini Metals AG, Defendant, represented by Jay B. Kasner , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP, John H. Lyons , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP, John M. Nannes , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP & Tiffany Rider Rohrbaugh , Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP.
Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing, Ltd., Defendant, represented by Margaret M. Zwisler , Latham & Watkins LLP.
Glencore Ltd., Defendant, represented by Chelsea Rebekah McLean , Curtis, Mallet-Prevost, Colt & Mosle LLP, Eliot Lauer , Curtis, Mallet-Prevost, Colt & Mosle, LLP & Jacques Semmelman , Curtis, Mallet-Prevost, Colt and Mosle LLP.